Artykuły

TABELA LEKKOATLETYCZNYCH REKORDÓW KLUBU

 
MĘŻCZYŹNI
KONKURENCJA
NAZWISKO
IMIĘ
WYNIKI
ROK
UWAGI
60 m
Izydorczyk
Mateusz
7,51 s
2005 r.
Hala Brzeszcze
100 m
Izydorczyk
Mateusz
11,60 s
2004 r.
w.+1,0m/s  Bielsko-Biała
200 m
Izydorczyk
Mateusz
24,10 s
2004 r.
w.+0,7m/s  Bielsko-Biała
300 m
Chwaszczyński
Krzysztof
36,61 s
2002 r.
Chorzów
400 m
Chwaszczyński
Krzysztof
50,17 s
2003 r.
Chorzów
600 m
Madej
Janusz
1.22,63 min
2002 r.
B-B
800 m
Madej
Janusz
1.54,58 min
1999 r.
Zabrze
1000 m
Madej
Janusz
2.33,98 min
1999 r.
B-B
1500 m
Cieślar
Maciej
4.00,72 min
2008 r.
Chorzów
2000 m
Cieślar
Maciej
5.43,45 min
2007 r.
Sosnowiec
3000 m
Kawik
Marek
8.43,20 min
2008 r.
Sosnowiec
5000 m
Cieślar
Maciej
15.27,17 min
2008 r.
Sosnowiec
2000 m prz
Kawik
Marek
6.29,22 min
2007 r.
B-B
4 X 100m
Chwaszczyński
Zbigniew
50,90 s
2001 r.
Zabrze
Skiba
Zbigniew
Izydorczyk
Mateusz
Wojciechowski
Daniel
4 x 400 m
Sorkowicz
Maciej
3.44,32 min
2008 r.
B-B
Szafarczyk
Marcin
Kawik
Marek
Cieślar
Maciej
skok w dal
Łyżbicki
Mateusz
6,26 m
1997 r.
w.+1,3m/s  Bielsko-Biała
skok wzwyż
Drąg
Łukasz
165 cm
2001 r.
Zabrze
kula 4 kg
Kałuża
Kamil
13,42 m
2006 r.
Sosnowiec
kula 5 kg
Kałuża
Kamil
13,92 m
2008 r.
Sosnowiec
dysk 1 kg
Hanus
Mateusz
35,85 m
2008 r.
Sosnowiec
dysk 1,75 kg
Firuzek
Witold
30,83 m
2011 r.
Sosnowiec
dysk 2 kg
Firuzek
Witold
24,67 m
2011 r.
Sosnowiec
oszczep 700 g
Cienciała
Mateusz
46,92 m
 2004 r. 
Chorzów
oszczep 800 g
Kałuża
Łukasz
32,59 m
2013 r.
Chorzów
młot 5 kg
Kołodziejczyk
Bartosz
35,19 m
2011 r.
Chorzów
młot 6 kg
Kołodziejczyk
Bartosz
34,15 m
2013 r.
Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
KOBIETY
KONKURENCJA
NAZWISKO
IMIĘ
WYNIKI
ROK
UWAGI
60 m
Radwańska
Sandra
8,83 s
2001 r.
Hala Brzeszcze
100 m
Białożyt
Jadwiga
13,41 s
1998 r.
w. -0.6m/s  Bielsko-Biała
200 m
Białożyt
Jadwiga
27,45 s
1998 r.
w.-1.3m/s  Bielsko-Biała
300 m
Jędrysik
Bożena
44,26 s
2006 r.
Częstochowa
400 m
Białożyt
Jadwiga
56,89 s
1999 r.
Białystok
600 m
Białożyt
Jadwiga
1.33,97 min
2000 r.
Sosnowiec
800 m
Białożyt
Jadwiga
2.09,49 min
2001 r.
Poznań
1000 m
Wojnar
Kornelia
3.01,35 min
2001 r.
Bielsko - Biała
1500 m
Białożyt
Jadwiga
4.38,58 min
2000 r.
Zabrze
2000 m
Adamik
Sylwia
7.08,61 min
2013 r.
Bielsko - Biała
3000 m
Wojnar
Kornelia
10.51,04 min
2000 r.
Zabrze
5000 m
Adamik
Sylwia
20.20,00 min
2013 r.
Częstochowa
100 ppł     76/8.20
 Bulandra
Kinga 
17,06 s 
2010 r.
w.-0,2m/s   Chorzów 
100 ppł    76/8.50
Bulandra
Kinga
17,79 s
2009 r.
Bielsko - Biała
300 ppł
Bulandra
Kinga 
53,85 s 
2009 r. 
Chorzów 
400 ppł
 Matuszka
Anna 
74,28 s 
2009 r. 
Bielsko - Biała 
4 X 100m
Rodenko
Magdalena
54,52 s
20131 r.
Częstochowa
Zwias
Justyna
Szczypka
Magdalena
Wrzeszcz
Magdalena
4 x 400 m
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
skok w dal
Masłowska
Aneta
4,60 m
2002 r.
w.+0.7m/s   Bielsko-Biała
skok wzwyż
Adamik
Sylwia
136 cm
2009 r.
Bielsko - Biała
kula 3 kg
Rańda
Aleksandra 
11,92 m 
2013 r. 
Bielsko - Biała 
kula 4 kg
Święczyk
Natalia
10,78 m
2010 r.
Bielsko - Biała
dysk 0,75 kg
Bujok
Halina 
32,16 m 
2009 r. 
Częstochowa 
dysk 1 kg
Ciemała
Daria
21,84 m
2012 r.
Częstochowa
oszczep 500 g
Osuch
Oliwia
25,26 m
2013 r. 
Bielsko - Biała
5-bój
Bulandra
Kinga 
2148 pkt 
2010 r. 
Sosnowiec 18,60/124/7,47/2.39,09 
 
 
 
 
 
Jesteś tutaj: Start