Skoczów: Klasa A Seniorzy - terminarz rozgrywek

Rozgrywki w sezonie 2016/2017

 

Kolejka 1
1 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2016-08-06 17:00 1:5
2 LKS BESKID BRENNA LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2016-08-07 11:00 1:2
3 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2016-08-07 17:00 3:2
4 LKS POGÓRZE LKS GOLESZÓW 2016-08-07 11:00 1:2
5 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2016-08-07 17:00 0:0
6 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW LKS OCHABY 96 2016-08-06 17:00 4:1
7 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2016-08-07 17:00 0:1
Kolejka 2
8 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2016-08-14 11:00 0:4
9 LKS OCHABY 96 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 2016-08-14 17:00 2:2
10 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 2016-08-13 17:00 1:0
11 LKS GOLESZÓW LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2016-08-13 16:00 1:2
12 LKS POGÓRZE GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2016-08-13 17:00 2:2
13 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2016-08-14 17:00 1:1
14 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC LKS BESKID BRENNA 2016-08-13 17:00 2:4
Kolejka 3
15 LKS BESKID BRENNA KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2016-08-21 11:00 2:1
16 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2016-08-21 17:00 1:1
17 LKS POGÓRZE LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2016-08-21 11:00 2:1
18 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2016-08-21 17:00 4:1
19 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW LKS GOLESZÓW 2016-08-20 17:00 6:1
20 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2016-08-21 17:00 0:0
21 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE LKS OCHABY 96 2016-08-21 17:00 2:0
Kolejka 4
22 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW LKS OCHABY 96 2016-08-28 17:00 -:-
23 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2016-08-27 17:00 -:-
24 LKS GOLESZÓW LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 2016-08-27 16:00 -:-
25 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 2016-08-27 17:00 -:-
26 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2016-08-27 17:00 -:-
27 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC LKS POGÓRZE 2016-08-27 17:00 -:-
28 LKS BESKID BRENNA LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2016-08-28 11:00 -:-
Kolejka 5
29 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2016-09-04 16:00 -:-
30 LKS POGÓRZE LKS BESKID BRENNA 2016-09-04 11:00 -:-
31 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2016-09-04 16:00 -:-
32 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2016-09-03 16:00 -:-
33 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2016-09-04 16:00 -:-
34 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE LKS GOLESZÓW 2016-09-04 16:00 -:-
35 LKS OCHABY 96 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2016-09-04 16:00 -:-
Kolejka 6
36 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2016-09-11 16:00 -:-
37 LKS GOLESZÓW LKS OCHABY 96 2016-09-10 16:00 -:-
38 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2016-09-10 16:00 -:-
39 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 2016-09-10 16:00 -:-
40 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 2016-09-10 16:00 -:-
41 LKS BESKID BRENNA LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2016-09-11 11:00 -:-
42 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW LKS POGÓRZE 2016-09-11 16:00 -:-
Kolejka 7
43 LKS POGÓRZE KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2016-09-18 11:00 -:-
44 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2016-09-18 16:00 -:-
45 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW LKS BESKID BRENNA 2016-09-17 16:00 -:-
46 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2016-09-18 16:00 -:-
47 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2016-09-18 16:00 -:-
48 LKS OCHABY 96 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2016-09-18 16:00 -:-
49 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW LKS GOLESZÓW 2016-09-17 16:00 -:-
Kolejka 8
50 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW LKS GOLESZÓW 2016-09-25 16:00 -:-
51 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2016-09-24 16:00 -:-
52 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ LKS OCHABY 96 2016-09-24 16:00 -:-
53 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2016-09-24 16:00 -:-
54 LKS BESKID BRENNA LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 2016-09-25 11:00 -:-
55 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 2016-09-25 16:00 -:-
56 LKS POGÓRZE LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2016-09-25 11:00 -:-
Kolejka 9
57 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2016-10-02 15:00 -:-
58 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW LKS POGÓRZE 2016-10-01 15:00 -:-
59 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2016-10-02 15:00 -:-
60 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE LKS BESKID BRENNA 2016-10-02 15:00 -:-
61 LKS OCHABY 96 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2016-10-02 15:00 -:-
62 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2016-10-01 15:00 -:-
63 LKS GOLESZÓW GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2016-10-01 15:00 -:-
Kolejka 10
64 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2016-10-09 15:00 -:-
65 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ LKS GOLESZÓW 2016-10-08 15:00 -:-
66 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2016-10-08 15:00 -:-
67 LKS BESKID BRENNA LKS OCHABY 96 2016-10-09 11:00 -:-
68 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2016-10-09 15:00 -:-
69 LKS POGÓRZE LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 2016-10-09 11:00 -:-
70 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 2016-10-09 15:00 -:-
Kolejka 11
71 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2016-10-15 15:00 -:-
72 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2016-10-16 15:00 -:-
73 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE LKS POGÓRZE 2016-10-16 15:00 -:-
74 LKS OCHABY 96 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2016-10-16 15:00 -:-
75 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW LKS BESKID BRENNA 2016-10-15 15:00 -:-
76 LKS GOLESZÓW LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2016-10-15 15:00 -:-
77 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2016-10-15 15:00 -:-
Kolejka 12
78 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2016-10-23 15:00 -:-
79 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2016-10-22 15:00 -:-
80 LKS BESKID BRENNA LKS GOLESZÓW 2016-10-23 11:00 -:-
81 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2016-10-23 15:00 -:-
82 LKS POGÓRZE LKS OCHABY 96 2016-10-23 11:00 -:-
83 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2016-10-23 15:00 -:-
84 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 2016-10-22 15:00 -:-
Kolejka 13
85 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2016-10-30 14:00 -:-
86 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 2016-10-30 14:00 -:-
87 LKS OCHABY 96 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2016-10-30 14:00 -:-
88 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW LKS POGÓRZE 2016-10-29 15:00 -:-
89 LKS GOLESZÓW LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2016-10-29 15:00 -:-
90 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE LKS BESKID BRENNA 2016-10-29 15:00 -:-
91 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2016-10-29 15:00 -:-